Вход | 
Список классных руководителей


Группа

Кл.руководитель

Староста

11 м/с

Насибулина Ляйсан Рустемовна

Замятина Елизавета

12 м/с

Морозова Наталья Гурьяновна

Шемуранова Елизавета

21 м/с

Рычкова Ксения Викторовна

Крючкова Екатерина

23 м/с

Метелева Юлия Олеговна

Карамышева Мария

210 м/с

Рычкова Ксения Викторовна

Лунеева Полина

220 м /с

Огибалова Ольга Владимировна

Костицина Виолетта

230 м/с

Голосова Любовь Андреевна

Азизова Лэйла

240 м/с

Колотова Юлия Валерьевна

Мелехова Алина

310 м/с

Прозорова Мария Николаевна

Тимина Алина

320 м/с

Пантелеева Елена Александровна

Ракетов Максим

330 м/с

Прокопьева Елена Владимировна

Быкова Диана

410 м/с

Дидковская Елена Александровна

Бобылева Дарина

420 м/с

Горобец Наталья Леонидовна

Быкова Полина

430 м/с

Веселкова Фаина Павловна

Гущина Алена

31 м/с

Прокопьева Елена Владимировна

Дударь Анна

32 м/с

Гилева Инна Александровна

Чернышева Татьяна

33 м/с

Метелева Юлия Олеговна

Барашкова Екатерина

1-А л/д

Конев Леонид Анатольевич

Могилева Дарья

1-Б л/д

Тарзян Наталья Борисовна

Койкова Валерия

1-В л/д

Гилева Инна Александровна

Макарова Елизавета

2-А л/д

Пантелеева Елена Александровна

Ярыгина Ольга

2-Б л/д

Шведова Елена Владимировна

Гулина Анастасия

3-А л/д

Верешкина Ольга Игоревна

Орлова Юлия

3-Б л/д

Шведова Елена Владимировна

Ляпина Евгения

4-А л/д

Гурьев Павел Алексеевич

Вычугжанина Евгения

4-Б л/д

Верешкина Ольга Игоревна

Пестова Евгения

4-В л/д

Соболева Нина Валентиновна

Петрушкин Алексей

1 ак

Лубнина Наталья Николаевна

Платунова Снежана

2 ак

Рангулова Елена Алексеевна

Яндубаева Екатерина

3 ак

Огаркова Елена Юрьевна

Киселева Анна

1 СП

Артеменко Ирина Михайловна

Коршунова Арина

2 СП

Насибулина Ляйсан Рустемовна

Колесников Максим

1 ЗТО

Онда-Кощеева Елена Васильевна

Петунина Анастасия

2 ЗТО

Гущина Наталия Отелловна

Кнох Николай

3 ЗТО

Скопина Галина Александровна

Шитов Святослав

15 м/с

Полушина Наталья Шафикмаевна

Абдулова Елизавета

16 м/с

Веселкова Фаина Павловна

Рублева Валерия

17 м/с

Смирнова Алла Александровна

Габитов Фарит

26 м/с

Мельникова Елена Алексеевна

Крупнова Елена

27 м/с

Шабалин Роман Сергеевич

Мыленкова Светлана

36 м/с

Тарзян Наталья Борисовна

Литвинова Анна

37 м/с

Патрушева Валентина Александровна

Малых Ирина

46 м/с

Морозова Наталья Гурьяновна

Кочерга Маргарита

47м/с

Мельникова Елена Алексеевна

Шаховкин Павел

110 м/с

Яровиков Дмитрий Геннадьевич

Березина Ксения

120 м/с

Медведева Елена Николаевна

Колышницына Дарья

130 м/с

Копысова Надежда Владимировна

Кехаева Наталья

140 м/с

Медведева Елена Николаевна

Севастьянова Александра

10 лаб

Эсаулова Екатерина Васильевна

Хохлова Диана

210 лаб

Поторочина Татьяна Сергеевна

Чемоданова Анастасия

320 лаб

Шалагинова Галина Владимировна

Смирнова Екатерина

430 лаб

Лазарева Марина Николаевна

Короткова Мария

10 фарм

Жилина Алла Валерьевна

Хорольская Анна

210фарм

Глинянова Анастасия Викторовна

Домрачева Анна

320фарм

Глебова Елена Евгеньевна

Лопаткина Карина

430фарм

Лапина Марина Михайловна

Вотти Екатерина

  

Условия использования | Соглашение о безопасности |  Copyright 2010 by SM Soft